1º JORNADA

SABADO 26 DE NOVIEMBRE, PISCINAS BOLIVARIANAS, BARQUISIMETO

Barquisimeto, Edo Lara- Sabado 26/11/2016

1era Parada

8:00 am Trujillanos WP 6 vs 9 Duros de Lara (M)
 9:15 am Deportivo Anzoategui 14 vs 2 Pulpos de Miranda (M)
10:15 am Anguilas DC 17 vs 5 Orcas de Yaracuy (M)
11:45 am Duros de Lara 7 vs 9 Trujillanos WP (F)
1:00 pm Orcas de Yaracuy 20 vs 2 Pulpos de Miranda (F)
2:15 pm Deportivo Anzoategui 11 vs 8 Trujillanos WP (M)
3:30 pm Orcas de Yaracuy 6 vs 18 Duros de Lara (M)
4:45 pm Pulpos de Miranda 5 vs 7 Anguilas DC (M)
6:00 pm Duros de Lara 0 vs 5 Pulpos de Miranda (F)

 

Barquisimeto, Edo Lara- Domingo 27/11/2016

1era Parada

8:00 am Trujillanos WP 13 vs 6 Pulpos de Miranda (M)
 9:15 am Duros de Lara 17 vs 11 Anguilas DC (M)
10:15 am Deportivo Anzoategui 15 vs 2 Orcas de Yaracuy(M)

 

2da JORNADA

03-04 DE DICIEMBRE, PISCINAS COQUITO LEAL, SAN FELIPE

San Felipe , Edo Yaracuy - Sabado 03/12/2016

2da Parada

2:00 pm Pulpos de Miranda 2 vs 14 Trujillanos WP (F)
3.15 pm Orcas de Yaracuy 8 vs 6 Pulpos de Miranda
 4.30 pm Duros de Lara 10 vs 11 Deportivo Anzoategui (M)
5.45 pm Anguilas DC 4 vs 10 Trujillanos WP (M)
7:00 pm Trujillanos WP 12 vs 14 Orcas de Yaracuy (F)

 

San Felipe , Edo Yaracuy - Domingo 04/12/2016

2da Parada

 Orcas de Yaracuy 17 vs 7 Duros de Lara (F)
Pulpos de Miranda 4 vs 17 Duros de Lara
Anguilas DC 11 vs 13 Deportivo Anzoategui (M)
 Trujillanos WP 11 vs 7 Orcas de Yaracuy

 

Caracas, IND - Sabado 21/01/2017

3era Parada

8:00 am Duros de Lara 0 vs 0 Trujillanos WP (F)
 9:15 am Deportivo Anzoategui 0 vs 0 Pulpos de Miranda (M)
10:30 am Anguilas DC 0 vs 0 Orcas de Yaracuy (M)
11:45 am Trujillanos WP 0 vs 0 Duros de Lara (M)
1:00 pm Orcas de Yaracuy 0 vs 0 Pulpos de Miranda (F)
2:30 pm Deportivo Anzoategui 0 vs 0 Trujillanos WP (M)
3:45 pm Orcas de Yaracuy 0 vs 0 Duros de Lara (M)
5:00 pm Pulpos de Miranda 0 vs 0 Anguilas DC (M)
6:15 pm Duros de Lara 0 vs 0 Pulpos de Miranda (F)

 

Caracas, IND - Domingo 22/01/2017

3era Parada

8:00 am Deportivo Anzoategui 0 vs 0 Orcas de Yaracuy(M)
 9:15 am Duros de Lara 0 vs 0 Anguilas DC (M)
10:30 am Trujillanos WP 0 vs 0 Pulpos de Miranda (M)